Liga caixabank


Datos de la liga

Administrador: SergiLoud

Actividad: Fútbol

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 8


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteGLGV
Can RullInter--
Malaga C.FValencia12
SevillaMercantil43
EspanyolSevilla Atletico02





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPGFGCPuntos
1Sevilla Atletico531113610
2Sevilla522112118
3Valencia62228138
4Espanyol612311115
5Inter41218105
6Can Rull2110314
7Mercantil4112794
8Malaga C.F4031563
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios