Liga socos


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Pahergar

Actividad: FIFA

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 9


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
PabloJose angel00
FranSepe10
LuisPaco20
MikiJuan11
   DESCANSA: Chefi





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Juan852118817
2Paco851210416
3Chefi74219514
4Luis74218614
5Fran8314101010
6Jose angel7232639
7Pablo72237118
8Miki70252142
9Sepe70161101
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios