Liga socos


Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Juan852118817
2Paco851210416
3Chefi74219514
4Luis74218614
5Fran8314101010
6Jose angel7232639
7Pablo72237118
8Miki70252142
9Sepe70161101
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos


Comentarios