LIGA 62


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Jorge

Actividad: Fútbol

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 10


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteGLGV
IBERCAJAALCALDIO11
REAL REXIANDISCO31
AT ARRABALPORTILLO FC23
BANTIERRACAPITALINO13
TORRESSANTAANA30





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPGFGCPuntos
1PORTILLO FC171025392932
2IBERCAJA181026362732
3ALCALDIO18864403030
4CAPITALINO18837393027
5BANTIERRA17746383725
6TORRES18729212123
7SANTAANA17728293223
8REAL REXIAN18729364023
9DISCO17539293718
10AT ARRABAL185211204417
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios