LIGA 60


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Jorge

Actividad: Fútbol

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 10


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteGLGV
DISCOREAL HERNANDO20
REAL REXIANMAICAS02
MARÇALIBERCAJA01
VALDERREYALCALDIO10
CAPITALINOTORRES24





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPGFGCPuntos
1REAL HERNANDO14734251524
2CAPITALINO14653221723
3TORRES14653162123
4DISCO14635241421
5REAL REXIAN14545221619
6ALCALDIO14383131117
7MARÇAL14455121317
8VALDERREY1436591815
9IBERCAJA14437142515
10MAICAS14428142114
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios