Liga 1VPREFERENTE2021


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Infoblaubadia

Actividad: Tenis

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 10

Número de Sets/Mangas: 1


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
Paco JiménezPedro Ruiz--
Jose Manuel BravoDaniel Bonet96
Miguel NavasDavid Muñoz--
Cesar RasoOmar Nicolas--
Jordi RevueltaSebastián López29





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPPFPCPuntos
1Sebastián López761612519
2Miguel Navas752553617
3Cesar Raso651473316
4Jose Manuel Bravo734454913
5Pedro Ruiz41322296
6Paco Jiménez40412364
7Daniel Bonet4049364
8Omar Nicolas110923
9Jordi Revuelta2024182
10David Muñoz000000
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos

Comentarios