Liga quarta


Descripción

El chess mola.

Datos de la liga

Administrador: Canvi

Actividad: FIFA

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 26


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
CarlotaNúria20
EnyaRamon01
EmmaJoana10
BastianJúlia F10
XavierEmily10
BrunoHenar20
MireiaAdrià02
AlvaroIván01
MarionaJúlia M10
ElenaLara--
EricMartina10
SofíaÀlex01
MitchelleVictoria--





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Adrià660015012
2Eric66008012
3Àlex65109211
4Carlota5410709
5Xavier6411619
6Bastian6321628
7Emma6321668
8Bruno63121047
9Mitchelle4310507
10Mariona5302526
11Emily6222436
12Iván6222446
13Martina6222336
14Júlia F6213555
15Ramon6213265
16Alvaro6204354
17Núria6123274
18Enya5113233
19Victoria5113143
20Júlia M6114283
21Henar5113283
22Elena3102142
23Joana5104182
24Mireia6015171
25Lara5014081
26Sofía60151111
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios