Liga quartbe


Descripción

Chess is good for your health.

Datos de la liga

Administrador: Canvi

Actividad: Fútbol

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 26


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteGLGV
HéctorJholman01
Claudia GCarla01
PolIvo01
ArnauEli10
BielNayla01
AinaNoemí10
AlmaOlga01
UxueMarc--
DavidJan02
AlbaAinara01
AlecSamuel00
Claudia MJúlia02
AleixMartina01





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPGFGCPuntos
1Jan44001208
2Samuel54101008
3Nayla5410408
4Martina5311426
5Ivo5230204
6Alec5221314
7Arnau3210314
8Aina3201214
9Júlia4211434
10Carla5221434
11Alba5212334
12Claudia M5212334
13Héctor5212334
14Biel4202234
15Ainara1100102
16Claudia G4121112
17Olga3111112
18Marc4121222
19Aleix4112122
20Jholman4103152
21Uxue2002020
22Noemí4022020
23Eli5023030
24David5005080
25Alma5014190
26Pol4004090
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Empate (E): 0 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios