Liga FS Senior


Descripción

.......

Datos de la liga

Administrador: Wuben10

Actividad: Fútbol

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 7


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteGLGV
Inmobiliaria TachuBrasil F.S44
Wanchos F.SLa Corredera56
LiverpoolHormigones Robles23
   DESCANSA: El Bodegon





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPGFGCPuntos
1Hormigones Robles440019912
2Liverpool420220156
3Brasil F.S31201295
4El Bodegon311112134
5Inmobiliaria Tachu311110114
6La Corredera310211163
7Wanchos F.S400413240
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios