Liga Preferente1v20192020


Descripción

1ª vuelta Preferente 2019-2020

Datos de la liga

Administrador: Infoblaubadia

Actividad: Tenis

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 10

Número de Sets/Mangas: 1


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
Jordi RevueltaCésar Raso--
Pedro RuizJosé Antonio Rubio91
José Manuel BravoMiguel Navas89
César DíazLázaro Rodríguez--
Omar NicolásSebastián López90





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPPFPCPuntos
1Omar Nicolás88072424
2José Manuel Bravo972715323
3Miguel Navas963675621
4Sebastián López752503717
5César Raso844565316
6Jordi Revuelta835535914
7Pedro Ruiz734485013
8Lázaro Rodríguez826436112
9José Antonio Rubio90913819
10César Díaz51424437
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos

Comentarios