1 LIGA EPA INVIERNO 2019


Datos de la liga

Administrador: AntonioIS

Actividad: Padel

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 18

Número de Sets/Mangas: 3


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteSLPV
ADOLFO VICENTE - ALEX TERCEROFAZAKAS- JAVI MUÑOZ--
   
LADIZ - CHOCHEHECTOR GALVEZ - VICTOR ALFARO12
   6-3   3-6   4-6   
PEPE ALMENDROS - MIGUEL BURGOSPEDRO CEBRIAN - VICENTE MORENO20
   6-1   6-2   
JAVI BILI - DAVID TORNERO (CHESA)EMI - GONZALO RUEDA02
   5-7   3-6   
MANU ALONSO - LUIS SIMONVICENTE COSIAS - ANTONIO IBARRA02
   0-6   0-6   
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (TIERNO)ALFREDO CARRASCO - FRAN ESPARCIA20
   7-6   7-6   
PEDRO SAEZ - NOE CELAYACARLOS BELLO - ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ21
   7-6   3-6   7-6   
TOMAS ZAFRILLA - DANIEL RUIZABRAHAM - LUIS POLO20
   7-6   6-0   
BLAS CABALLERO - GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZJESUS LOPEZ - TOMAS OLEA (CHILENO)20
   6-2   7-5   





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPSFSCPFPCPuntos
1EMI - GONZALO RUEDA111102221407311
2PEPE ALMENDROS - MIGUEL BURGOS1183186133868
3PEDRO SAEZ - NOE CELAYA138518121501318
4ABRAHAM - LUIS POLO76112279386
5TOMAS ZAFRILLA - DANIEL RUIZ76112386536
6HECTOR GALVEZ - VICTOR ALFARO76112589626
7FAZAKAS- JAVI MUÑOZ85310885765
8ALFREDO CARRASCO - FRAN ESPARCIA9541111106975
9JAVI BILI - DAVID TORNERO (CHESA)125712151281245
10CARLOS BELLO - ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ105512111171165
11ADOLFO VICENTE - ALEX TERCERO6429565464
12JOAQUIN MARTINEZ - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (TIERNO)104612141231264
13BLAS CABALLERO - GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ104610141021194
14VICENTE COSIAS - ANTONIO IBARRA1441012221531704
15LADIZ - CHOCHE7347868633
16JESUS LOPEZ - TOMAS OLEA (CHILENO)6245963672
17PEDRO CEBRIAN - VICENTE MORENO91821648961
18MANU ALONSO - LUIS SIMON17017134152070
Victoria (G): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios