Liga graduates


Descripción

Liga de Ping Pong

Datos de la liga

Administrador: Graduates

Actividad: Tenis

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 15

Número de Sets/Mangas: 1


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
ChuleCarlos116
AaronIsmael811
SergioLaura113
AngelEdu114
FranCristian1311
BeaDavid811
AdrianJesus110
   DESCANSA: Juanan





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPPFPCPuntos
1Chule22022102
2Fran22024162
3Adrian1101101
4Juanan1101101
5Sergio1101131
6Angel1101141
7David1101181
8Ismael1101181
9Edu21115181
10Cristian10111130
11Bea1018110
12Aaron20215220
13Laura2027220
14Carlos2026220
15Jesus2025220
Victoria (G): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios