Liga seg


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Infoblaubadia

Actividad: Tenis

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 10

Número de Sets/Mangas: 1


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
Jorge CalvoJosep Mª Bellart--
Joaquin GallegoEnrique Avilés96
Juan Carlos LageJosé Antonio Rubio89
Gabriel ZubizarretaDavid Ruiz96
Pedro FernándezJosé Acuña--





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPPFPCPuntos
1José Antonio Rubio761574319
2Pedro Fernández550451015
3Juan Carlos Lage743514015
4Joaquin Gallego642463314
5Enrique Avilés734504913
6Gabriel Zubizarreta624295010
7David Ruiz50523455
8Jorge Calvo50514455
9José Acuña000000
10Josep Mª Bellart000000
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos

Comentarios