La Secuita 2018 Liga B


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Jeroen

Actividad: Padel

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 9

Número de Sets/Mangas: 3


Jornada 1

LocalVisitanteSLPV
Xavier / RickyIvan / Juan20
   6-0   6-0   
Fran / RaduaJordi / Ricard--
   
Hector / JuanmaNenin / Jesus20
   6-0   6-0   
David E / AlejandroSergi C / Cessar02
   3-6   2-6   
   DESCANSA: Cesc / Alex





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPSFSCPFPCPuntos
1Sergi C / Cessar880160972316
2Hector / Juanma853117987013
3Cesc / Alex853107897413
4Xavier / Ricky651102703011
5David E / Alejandro64295815310
6Jordi / Ricard72541044629
7Fran / Radua5235648477
8Nenin / Jesus8070140847
9Ivan / Juan8070140847
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos

Comentarios