Liga Virtual


Datos de la liga

Administrador: ArvikPrez

Actividad: League of Legends (LoL)

Tipo: Ida

Número de jugadores: 10

Número de Sets/Mangas: 1


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
Equipo 10Equipo 600
Equipo 2Equipo 3--
Equipo 5Equipo 1--
Equipo 9Equipo 4--
Equipo 7Equipo 8--





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Equipo 61010001
2Equipo 101010001
3Equipo 10000000
4Equipo 20000000
5Equipo 30000000
6Equipo 40000000
7Equipo 50000000
8Equipo 70000000
9Equipo 80000000
10Equipo 90000000
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios