Liga UT LDA


Datos de la liga

Administrador: Lda2015

Actividad: FIFA

Tipo: Ida y Vuelta

Número de jugadores: 9


Jornada 1

LocalVisitantePLPV
Jose RendonWashington Macias--
Cristian CarrionRomel Beltran10
Oscar MierDavid Albarracin02
Ricki VerdesotoAndres Araujo 02
   DESCANSA: Pablo Reascos





Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Pablo Reascos141013281131
2Cristian Carrion1492322929
3Andres Araujo 14914261328
4David Albarracin14842191128
5Romel Beltran1482418826
6Washington Macias14428122514
7Oscar Mier1420126266
8Jose Rendon0000000
9Ricki Verdesoto1400142300
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos

Comentarios