Liga Noche Gay



Clasificación

PUsuarioJGEPPFPCPuntos
1Leverkusen2200406
2Atletico de Madrid 23201436
3Liverpool1100203
4Dinamo Zagreb2101233
5Dinamo Kiev1001020
6FC Porto2002240
7Atletico de Madrid1001020
Victoria (G): 3 puntos; Empate (E): 1 puntos; Derrota (P): 0 puntos


Comentarios