Liga Cuarta Division



Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPSFSCPFPCPuntos
1Javi J.77021426119314
2Pablo75218724619512
3Santi65116420813511
4Iñaki5321061521258
5Antía6247141692068
6Daniel D.7165201912628
7Daniel C.5236101471497
8Manu7073211492587
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos


Comentarios