Liga Tercera Division



Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPSFSCPFPCPuntos
1Duarte77021829522614
2Moncho75217924420712
3Andres743141126423311
4Dani734121425424610
5Jorge734131423725510
6Luis63312132172369
7Marcos7259151952349
8Fernando6064181512206
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos


Comentarios