Liga Primera Division



Clasificación

PUsuarioJGPSFSCPFPCPuntos
1Oscar77021224812714
2Hugo76120627421113
3Rober743141022720311
4Expósito64214821917110
5Aquino63310131782119
6Iago7257191892649
7Pablo7168181982528
8Zapata7073211612557
Victoria (G): 2 puntos; Derrota (P): 1 puntos


Comentarios